Big 9 Boys Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake Pentahalon 4:00 PM

Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Moses Lake MLHS
at Selah / Lions Pool 4:00 PM
Sunnyside
LionPool
Saturday, December 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
vs Cheney / Lions Pool 10:00 AM
Sunnyside
LionPool
Thursday, December 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Davis   41
Eastmont   107 Whs Pool 4:00 PM
* Eisenhower   85
Eastmont   88 Whs Pool 4:00 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
at Pullman / WSU 1:00 PM
Sunnyside
PAC
Thursday, December 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee   153
Davis   25 LionsPl 4:00 PM
* Wenatchee   148
Eisenhower   37 LionsPl 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   33
Moses Lake   142 Venue 4:00 PM
Saturday, December 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee   130
Moses Lake   55 11:00 AM
Saturday, December 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman   47
Wenatchee   133 Whs Pool 1:00 PM
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eisenhower   82
West Valley (Yakima)   100 WVYak 4:00 PM
* Davis   43
West Valley (Yakima)   111 LionPool 4:00 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont   46
Wenatchee   136 Whs Pool 4:00 PM
vs Pullman / Lions Pool 4:00 PM
Sunnyside
LionPool
Saturday, January 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kentridge Invite 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Bainbridge
Bonney Lake
Cascade
Curtis
Eisenhower
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Hanford
Issaquah
Kamiak
Kentlake
Lindbergh
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Marysville-Pilchuck
Peninsula
Richland
Shorecrest
Sehome
Selah
Sumner
Snohomish
Stanwood
Shorewood
Tahoma
Wenatchee
Kentridge KCAC
       Invite NOT canceled still as scheduled
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
at Cheney 3:00 PM
Sunnyside
Thursday, January 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake   141
Davis   23 LionsPl 4:00 PM
* Moses Lake   116
Eisenhower   66 LionsPl 4:00 PM
* Eastmont   85
West Valley (Yakima)   79 WVYak 4:00 PM
Friday, January 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Big 9 11 Dive meet 12:00 PM

Davis
Eisenhower
Hanford
Moses Lake
Richland
Wenatchee
Eastmont Whs Pool
       Warm ups at 10:00 AM
Saturday, January 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Blue Devil Invite 12:00 PM
Hermiston, OR   42
Chiawana   62
Eastmont   98
Grandview   4
Hanford   260
Pasco   37
Prosser   198
Richland   365
Wenatchee   696
Walla Walla   309 Whitman
Blue Devil Invite 12:00 PM
Sunnyside
Whitman
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Yakima)   37
Wenatchee   147 Whs Pool 4:00 PM
Thursday, January 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake   114
Eastmont   61 Whs Pool 4:00 PM
* Eisenhower   119
Davis   44 LionsPl 4:00 PM
vs Selah / Lions Pool 4:00 PM
Sunnyside
LionPool
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Big 9 11 Dive meet 12:00 PM
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Hanford
Moses Lake
Walla Walla
Wenatchee Whs Pool
Saturday, January 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Yakima Championships 10:00 AM
Eisenhower
Sunnyside
West Valley (Yakima)
Davis LionsPl
Eastmont   0
Hanford   0
Richland   0
Wenatchee   0 Whs Pool 11:00 AM
Thursday, January 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Big 9 League Champs Diving 12:00 PM

Eastmont
Eisenhower
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Moses Lake MLHS
       Warm-up at 10 AM
* Big 9 League Champs Swimming 4:00 PM

Davis
Eisenhower
Eastmont
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Moses Lake MLHS
Thursday, February 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District 6 Swim Prelims 4:00 PM
Davis
Eisenhower
Eastmont
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Moses Lake MLHS
Friday, February 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District 6 Dive Prelims 12:00 PM

Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Moses Lake
Saturday, February 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District 6 Swim and Dive Finals 11:00 AM
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Moses Lake
Friday, February 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Swim / Dive Championships 9:45 AM
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
KCAC
Saturday, February 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Swim
Davis
KCAC
WIAA State Swim / Dive Championships 9:15 AM
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
KCAC