League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
Big 9 -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Moses Lake10201340
Wenatchee9301250
Eastmont8401180
W Valley (Yak)8401351
Davis5706100
Sunnyside21005120
Eisenhower01201140


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Eastmont Opponent  
Fri, Aug 31 Wenatchee Jamboree
        Jamboree
Sat, Sep 1 Eastmont 2 Southridge 3
Sat, Sep 8 Eastmont 2 Hazen 6
* Tue, Sep 11 Eastmont 1 West Valley (Yakima) 0
* Thu, Sep 13 Eastmont 2 Eisenhower 0
Sat, Sep 15 Eastmont 1 Lewis and Clark 6
* Tue, Sep 18 Eastmont 0 Wenatchee 1
* Thu, Sep 20 Eastmont 2 Sunnyside 0
* Tue, Sep 25 Eastmont 2 Davis 0
* Tue, Oct 2 Eastmont 3 Moses Lake 2
* Thu, Oct 4 Eastmont 1 West Valley (Yakima) 2
* Tue, Oct 9 Eastmont 2 Eisenhower 1
* Thu, Oct 11 Eastmont 2 Wenatchee 3
* Tue, Oct 16 Eastmont 4 Sunnyside 0
* Thu, Oct 18 Eastmont 1 Davis 0
* Thu, Oct 25 Eastmont 0 Moses Lake 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 27 - Nov 34A District at Big-9 Champ
  Sat, Oct 27 Davis Won 3-1
  Tue, Oct 30 Moses Lake Won 1-0
  Sat, Nov 3 West Valley (Yakima) Won 2-0
Nov 5 - Nov 174A State at Sparks Stadium
  Wed, Nov 7 Central Valley Lost 5-2
 

Copyright 2007-2016 big9athletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy