League
4A
Sunnyside
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Dance & Drill   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Sunnyside Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Sunnyside High School
Reed Hornung
Athletic Director

Coaches

B
Sunnyside High School
Christy Borders
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
C
Sunnyside High School
Hector Camacho
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Baudelio Campos
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Dustin Crowe
Track: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Ryan Cullen
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Girls Golf: Asst Coach
E
Sunnyside High School
Patrick Elerding
Girls Swim: Head Coach
F
Sunnyside High School
Ruben Fernandez
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Baseball: Asst Coach
G
Sunnyside High School
Elizabeth Garcia
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Yunuenn Garcia
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Tim Gjefle
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Leo Gomez
Boys Basketball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Dave Guevara
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Nick Gurnard
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Coach
K
Sunnyside High School
Jonathan Knight
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
L
Sunnyside High School
John Lobbestael
Football: Head Coach
M
Sunnyside High School
Rick Maldonado
Football: Asst Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Pete Marquez
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Mark Marro
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Saul Martinez
Football: Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Savanna Martinez
Softball: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Dave Mendoza
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Ralph Mendoza
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Baseball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Rossie Moran
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jason Moyer
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
O
Sunnyside High School
John O'Leary
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
P
Sunnyside High School
Jamie Palmer
Volleyball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
George Paulus
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Tina Peabody
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Chad Pickel
Softball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Rick Puente
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Nick Puzycki
Football: Coach
R
Sunnyside High School
Adam Ramos
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Michael Ramos
Softball: Head Coach
S
Sunnyside High School
Bruce Siebol
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Anthony Smith
Football: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Macario Solis
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jennifer Spicer
Volleyball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jillian Spini
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Greg Stroh
Football: Asst Coach
Softball: Coach
T
Sunnyside High School
Emanuel Tejeda
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
W
Sunnyside High School
Jeffrey White
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jeffrey White
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Kyle Wortly
Boys Basketball: Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 big9athletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy