THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Big Nine Conference Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
THU
5/13/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 1 BOYS VARSITY GOLF

EASTMONT AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
LAKEVIEW GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB

10:00 AM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 2 BOYS VARSITY GOLF

MOSES LAKE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
LAKEVIEW GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB

10:00 AM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 3 BOYS VARSITY GOLF

WENATCHEE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
LAKEVIEW GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB

10:00 AM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Davis High School 4 BOYS JV TENNIS

WEST VALLEY AT DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Davis High School 5 GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS

WEST VALLEY AT DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
KISSEL PARK

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Davis High School 6 GIRLS JV TENNIS

WEST VALLEY AT DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Davis High School 7 BOYS VARSITY TENNIS

WEST VALLEY AT DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
KISSEL PARK

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
West Valley High School (Yakima) 8 BOYS VARSITY TENNIS

DAVIS VS WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
KISSEL PARK

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
West Valley High School (Yakima) 9 GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS

DAVIS VS WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
KISSEL PARK

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
West Valley High School (Yakima) 10 BOYS JV TENNIS

DAVIS VS WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
West Valley High School (Yakima) 11 GIRLS JV TENNIS

DAVIS VS WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
Eisenhower High School 12 BOYS VARSITY TENNIS

SUNNYSIDE VS EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
Eisenhower High School 13 GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS

SUNNYSIDE VS EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
Eisenhower High School 14 BOYS JV TENNIS

SUNNYSIDE VS EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
Eisenhower High School 15 GIRLS JV TENNIS

SUNNYSIDE VS EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Eisenhower High School 16 GIRLS VARSITY TRACK

WEST VALLEY AT EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Eisenhower High School 17 BOYS VARSITY TRACK

WEST VALLEY AT EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Eisenhower High School 18 BOYS VARSITY TRACK

WEST VALLEY AT EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Davis High School 19 GIRLS VARSITY TRACK

WEST VALLEY AT DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Eisenhower High School 20 GIRLS VARSITY TRACK

WEST VALLEY AT EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Eisenhower High School 21 BOYS VARSITY TRACK

DAVIS AT EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Eisenhower High School 22 GIRLS VARSITY TRACK

DAVIS AT EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Eisenhower High School 23 BOYS VARSITY TRACK

SUNNYSIDE AT EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Eisenhower High School 24 GIRLS VARSITY TRACK

SUNNYSIDE AT EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 25 FRESHMAN BASEBALL

MOSES LAKE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

4:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
Pateros School District 26 BOYS FRESHMAN SOCCER

WENATCHEE VS PATEROS SCHOOL DISTRICT
WENATCHEE APPLE BOWL

4:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
Big-9 ST Districts (Day 1) 27 VARSITY TRACK

EISENHOWER VS BIG-9 ST DISTRICTS (DAY 1)
ZAEPFEL STADIUM

4:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
Ephrata High School 28 COED UNIFIED SOCCER

MOSES LAKE VS EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
LIONS FIELD

5:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
VS
Davis High School 29 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

WEST VALLEY VS DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
West Valley High School (Yakima) 30 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

DAVIS AT WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

THU
5/13/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 31 FRESHMAN BASEBALL

MOSES LAKE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

6:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Big Nine South Region Finals 32 VARSITY FAST-PITCH SOFTBALL

EISENHOWER AT BIG NINE SOUTH REGION FINALS
TBA

TBA

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
TBD 33 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

EISENHOWER AT TBD
TBD

TBA

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Wenatchee High School 34 JV BASEBALL

MOSES LAKE VS WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 35 BOYS JV SOCCER

MOSES LAKE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Tournament 36 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

WEST VALLEY VS TOURNAMENT
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Tournament 37 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

DAVIS AT TOURNAMENT
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 38 BOYS JV BASEBALL

WENATCHEE AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Manson High School 39 BOYS JV TRACK AND FIELD

EASTMONT AT MANSON HIGH SCHOOL
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Almira-Coulee-Hartline High School 40 GIRLS JV TRACK AND FIELD

EASTMONT AT ALMIRA-COULEE-HARTLINE HIGH SCHOOL
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Manson High School 41 BOYS VARSITY TRACK

MOSES LAKE AT MANSON HIGH SCHOOL
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Almira-Coulee-Hartline High School 42 GIRLS JV TRACK

MOSES LAKE AT ALMIRA-COULEE-HARTLINE HIGH SCHOOL
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Manson High School 43 BOYS JV TRACK

WENATCHEE VS MANSON HIGH SCHOOL
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Almira-Coulee-Hartline High School 44 GIRLS JV TRACK

WENATCHEE VS ALMIRA-COULEE-HARTLINE HIGH SCHOOL
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Wenatchee High School 45 VARSITY BASEBALL

MOSES LAKE VS WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
LARSON PLAY FIELDS

4:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
TBD 46 GIRLS JV SOFTBALL

WEST VALLEY AT TBD
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

TBA

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
TBD 47 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

WEST VALLEY AT TBD
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

TBA

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
TBD 48 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

WEST VALLEY AT TBD
TBD

TBA

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Sunnyside High School 49 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

WEST VALLEY VS SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

4:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Sunnyside High School 50 GIRLS JV SOFTBALL

WEST VALLEY VS SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

4:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
EISENHHOWER 51 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

SUNNYSIDE VS EISENHHOWER
WEST VALLEY

4:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
West Valley 52 GIRLS JV SOFTBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT WEST VALLEY
WEST VALLEY

4:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
West Valley High School (Yakima) 53 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

4:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
West Valley High School (Yakima) 54 GIRLS JV SOFTBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

4:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 55 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

WENATCHEE AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
LARSON PLAY FIELDS

4:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 56 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

WENATCHEE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

4:30 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Wenatchee High School 57 JV BASEBALL

MOSES LAKE VS WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Sunnyside High School 58 BOYS JV SOCCER

WEST VALLEY AT SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Sunnyside High School 59 BOYS JV BASEBALL

WEST VALLEY VS SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Sunnyside High School 60 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

WEST VALLEY VS SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Eisenhower High School 61 BOYS JV SOCCER

DAVIS VS EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Big Nine South Region Playoffs 62 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

DAVIS AT BIG NINE SOUTH REGION PLAYOFFS
EISENHOWER HS

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Tournament 63 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

DAVIS AT TOURNAMENT
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Tournament 64 BOYS JV BASEBALL

DAVIS AT TOURNAMENT
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Tournament 65 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

DAVIS AT TOURNAMENT
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Tournament 66 BOYS JV BASEBALL

DAVIS AT TOURNAMENT
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
West Valley High School (Yakima) 67 BOYS JV SOCCER

SUNNYSIDE VS WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
TBD 68 BOYS FRESHMAN SOCCER

SUNNYSIDE VS TBD
CHIEF KAMIAKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
West Valley 69 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT WEST VALLEY
WEST VALLEY

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
West Valley 70 BOYS JV BASEBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT WEST VALLEY
WEST VALLEY

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Tournament 71 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT TOURNAMENT
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Tournament 72 BOYS JV BASEBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT TOURNAMENT
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
West Valley High School (Yakima) 73 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
West Valley High School (Yakima) 74 BOYS JV BASEBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 75 BOYS JV BASEBALL

WENATCHEE AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Davis High School 76 BOYS FRESHMAN SOCCER

EISENHOWER VS DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Wenatchee High School 77 VARSITY BASEBALL

MOSES LAKE VS WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
LARSON PLAY FIELDS

6:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
TBD 78 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

WEST VALLEY VS TBD
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

6:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
WV vs Winner of Eisenhower/Sunnyside 79 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT WV VS WINNER OF EISENHOWER/SUNNYSIDE
WEST VALLEY

6:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
West Valley 80 GIRLS JV SOFTBALL

SUNNYSIDE AT WEST VALLEY
WEST VALLEY

6:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 81 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

WENATCHEE AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
LARSON PLAY FIELDS

6:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 82 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

WENATCHEE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

6:30 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
VS
Eisenhower High School 83 BOYS VARSITY SOCCER

DAVIS VS EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
ZAEPFEL STADIUM - SOCCER FIELD

7:00 PM

FRI
5/14/2021
AT
Davis High School 84 BOYS VARSITY SOCCER

EISENHOWER AT DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
ZAEPFEL STADIUM

7:00 PM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Big Nine South Region Finals 85 VARSITY FAST-PITCH SOFTBALL

EISENHOWER AT BIG NINE SOUTH REGION FINALS
TBA

TBA

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 86 BOYS JV TENNIS

EASTMONT AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 87 BOYS VARSITY TENNIS

EASTMONT AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 88 GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS

EASTMONT AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
VS
Wenatchee High School 89 BOYS VARSITY TENNIS

MOSES LAKE VS WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
VS
Wenatchee High School 90 BOYS JV TENNIS

MOSES LAKE VS WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
VS
Wenatchee High School 91 GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS

MOSES LAKE VS WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
VS
Wenatchee High School 92 GIRLS JV TENNIS

MOSES LAKE VS WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 93 BOYS JV TENNIS

MOSES LAKE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 94 BOYS JV TENNIS

MOSES LAKE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Mose Lake High School 95 GIRLS JV TENNIS

WENATCHEE AT MOSE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 96 BOYS JV TENNIS

WENATCHEE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
TBD 97 BOYS JV TENNIS

WENATCHEE AT TBD
TBA

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
TBD 98 GIRLS JV TENNIS

WENATCHEE AT TBD
TBA

9:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 99 GIRLS JV TENNIS

EASTMONT AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
VS
TBD 100 BOYS VARSITY TRACK AND FIELD

EASTMONT VS TBD
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
VS
Brewster High School 101 GIRLS VARSITY TRACK AND FIELD

EASTMONT VS BREWSTER HIGH SCHOOL
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
TBD 102 BOYS VARSITY TRACK

MOSES LAKE AT TBD
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Eastmont High School 103 GIRLS VARSITY TRACK

MOSES LAKE AT EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 104 GIRLS JV TENNIS

MOSES LAKE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
South Kitsap Virtual Dance Competition 105 COED VARSITY DANCE

DAVIS AT SOUTH KITSAP VIRTUAL DANCE COMPETITION
SOUTH KITSAP HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
TBD 106 BOYS VARSITY TRACK

WENATCHEE AT TBD
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Eastmont High School 107 GIRLS VARSITY TRACK

WENATCHEE AT EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Ephrata High School 108 GIRLS JV TENNIS

WENATCHEE AT EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL
EPHRATA HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Brewster High School 109 VARSITY BASEBALL

EASTMONT AT BREWSTER HIGH SCHOOL
BREWSTER HIGH SCHOOL

11:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Warden High School 110 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

EASTMONT AT WARDEN HIGH SCHOOL
WARDEN HIGH SCHOOL

11:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Manson High School 111 GIRLS FRESHMAN SOFTBALL

EASTMONT AT MANSON HIGH SCHOOL
SINGLETON PARK

11:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 112 BOYS VARSITY TENNIS

EASTMONT AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

11:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 113 GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS

EASTMONT AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

11:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Big Nine South Region Playoffs 114 BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL

DAVIS AT BIG NINE SOUTH REGION PLAYOFFS
WEST VALLEY HS

11:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 115 BOYS JV SOCCER

WENATCHEE AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
LIONS FIELD

11:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 116 BOYS VARSITY TENNIS

WENATCHEE AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

11:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 117 GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS

WENATCHEE AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

11:00 AM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Brewster High School 118 VARSITY BASEBALL

EASTMONT AT BREWSTER HIGH SCHOOL
BREWSTER HIGH SCHOOL

1:00 PM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Warden High School 119 GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL

EASTMONT AT WARDEN HIGH SCHOOL
WARDEN HIGH SCHOOL

1:00 PM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Manson High School 120 GIRLS FRESHMAN SOFTBALL

EASTMONT AT MANSON HIGH SCHOOL
SINGLETON PARK

1:00 PM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
West Valley High School (Yakima) 121 BOYS VARSITY TRACK

DAVIS AT WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

1:00 PM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
West Valley High School (Yakima) 122 GIRLS VARSITY TRACK

DAVIS AT WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (YAKIMA)
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

1:00 PM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Big 9 South Region District Championships Day2 123 VARSITY TRACK

EISENHOWER AT BIG 9 SOUTH REGION DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY2
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

1:00 PM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Chelan High School 124 BOYS VARSITY SOCCER

EASTMONT AT CHELAN HIGH SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN GOAT FIELDS: BASEBALL/SOFTBALL & SOCCER

1:45 PM

SAT
5/15/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 125 GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS

EASTMONT AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

WED
5/19/2021
VS
Eisenhower High School 126 VARSITY BOWLING

EASTMONT VS EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EASTMONT LANES

3:30 PM

WED
5/19/2021
VS
Wenatchee High School 127 GIRLS VARSITY BOWLING

DAVIS VS WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
MINDA LANES

3:30 PM

WED
5/19/2021
AT
Eastmont High School 128 GIRLS VARSITY BOWLING

EISENHOWER AT EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
EASTMONT LANES

3:30 PM

SAT
5/22/2021
AT
Moses Lake High School 129 BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

EISENHOWER AT MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

6:30 PM

MON
5/24/2021
AT
Ellensburg High School 130 GIRLS VARSITY BOWLING

EISENHOWER AT ELLENSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL

12:00 AM

WED
5/26/2021
AT
Selah High School 131 GIRLS VARSITY BOWLING

EISENHOWER AT SELAH HIGH SCHOOL
TBD

12:00 AM

WED
5/26/2021
AT
Wenatchee High School 132 BOYS VARSITY SWIMMING

EISENHOWER AT WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL

TBA

THU
5/27/2021
AT
Wenatchee 133 BOYS VARSITY SWIMMING

EISENHOWER AT WENATCHEE
TBD

TBA

TUE
6/1/2021
VS
Davis High School 134 GIRLS VARSITY BOWLING

EISENHOWER VS DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
MINDA LANES

12:00 AM

WED
6/2/2021
AT
BIG 9 11 Dive Meet 135 BOYS VARSITY SWIMMING

EISENHOWER AT BIG 9 11 DIVE MEET
EASTMONT AQUATIC CENTER

12:00 PM

THU
6/3/2021
AT
Sunnyside High School 136 GIRLS VARSITY BOWLING

EISENHOWER AT SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM

THU
6/3/2021
AT
Eastmont High School 137 BOYS VARSITY SWIMMING

EISENHOWER AT EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
LIONS POOL

4:00 PM

MON
6/7/2021
AT
West Valley High School 138 GIRLS VARSITY BOWLING

EISENHOWER AT WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MINDA LANES

12:00 AM

WED
6/9/2021
AT
BIG 9 11 Dive Meet 139 BOYS VARSITY SWIMMING

EISENHOWER AT BIG 9 11 DIVE MEET
MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL

12:00 PM

MON
6/14/2021
AT
Eastmont High School 140 GIRLS VARSITY BOWLING

EISENHOWER AT EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
EASTMONT LANES

12:00 AM

PRIVACY POLICY | © 2021 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC